106
Finals: #3 Cade Olivas (CA) 16-2 M-Dec over Tommy Cox (NY)
3rd: Dane Heberlein (NY) 3-1 Dec over #12 Drew Mattin (OH)
5th: Joey Silva (FL) 5-2 Dec over Shane Metzler (NJ)
7th: Rodrick Mosley (OK) 4-3 Dec over Jake Silverstein (NY)
113
Finals: #1 Spencer Lee (PA) Fall over Noah Baughman (OH)
3rd: #1 (106) Danny Vega (AZ) 2-1 Dec over Garrett Pepple (IN)
5th: #18 Mitch Moore (OH) 7-2 Dec over #10 (106) Sebastian Rivera (NJ)
7th: Jaden Mattox (OH) 7-0 Dec over Jay Albis (NY)
120
Finals: #11 Yianni Diakomihalis (NY) 5-0 Dec over #2 Daton Fix (OK)
3rd: #8 Kyle Norstrem (FL) Fall over #7 (113) Eli Stickley (OH)
5th: Stevan Simpson (MD) 6-1 Dec over Tyler Warner (OH)
7th: #12 Ben Freeman (MI) 12-5 Dec over Michael May (OH)
126
Finals: #5 Chad Red (IN) 7-0 Dec over #7 (120) Jose Rodriguez (OH)
3rd: #20 (120) Kanen Storr (MI) Forf over #1 (120) Nick Piccininni (NY) vs
5th: Justin Patrick (PA) 8-5 Dec over #9 Lincoln Olson (MI)
7th: Ben Lamantia (NY) 6-2 Dec over Jake Brindley (FL)
132
Finals: #1 (126) Luke Pletcher (PA) 4-2 Dec over #18 (126) Mike D’Angelo (NY)
3rd: #9 Jared Prince (FL) 11-0 M-Dec over #6 (126) Micky Phillippi (PA)
5th: #2 (126) Mitch McKee (MN) 5-1 Dec over Salvatore Profaci (NJ)
7th: #13 Cameron Kelly (OH) Forf over Jon Furnas (OH)
138
Finals: #5 (132) Sam Krivus (PA) 5-2 Dec over #7 (126) Davion Jeffries (OK)
3rd: #11 (132) Nate Limmex (MI) vs #13 (145) Jared Verkleeren (PA)
5th: #3 Cameron Coy (PA) Forf over #6 (132) Jaydin Clayton (MI)
7th: #6 Brent Moore (OH) Fall over Richard Screptock (OH)
145
Finals: #5 Mike Kemerer (PA) 9-4 Dec over #9 Max Thomsen (IA)
3rd: Hayden Hidlay (PA) 5-2 Dec over #14 Pat Lugo (FL)
5th: #8 (138) Griffin Parriott (MN) 3-1 Dec over Kevin Budock (MD)
7th: Jake Adcock (GA) Forf over #11 (138) Robert Lee (WI)
152
Finals: #7 Thomas Bullard (GA) 5-4 Dec over #14 (160) Dayton Racer (IA)
3rd: #17 (145) Jake Wentzel (PA) 2-0 Dec over #8 (145) Drew Hughes (IN)
5th: #3 (145) Josh Maruca (PA) Forf over Joe Tavoso (NJ)
7th: #18 (145) Kaleb Young (PA) 4-2 Dec over #12 (145) Neal Richards (VA)
160
Finals: #2 Fox Baldwin (FL) over #3 Alex Marinelli (OH), 8-6
3rd: #7 Josh Ugalde (NJ) 3-2 Dec over #14 (152) Cole Walter (PA)
5th: #9 Daniel Bullard (GA) 8-6 Dec over Corbin Allen (VA)
7th: #19 (152) DJ Hollingshead (PA) 5-3 Dec over #19 Owen Webster (MN)
170
Finals: #6 Taylor Lujan (GA) over Brett Donner (NJ), 11-5
3rd: Austin Bell (PA) 5-3 Dec over Trevor Allard (NY)
5th: #19 Sean Kennedy (TN) 5-4 Dec over Idris White (PA)
7th: Fritz Hoehn (MA) 7-3 Dec over Greg Bulsak (PA)
182
Finals: #2 (152) Zahid Valencia (CA) over #11 (170) Kollin Moore (OH), 9-4
3rd: #9 Blake Rypel (IN) 8-7 Dec over Ben Darmstadt (OH)
5th: #3 Dylan Wisman (VA) T-Fall over #14 (195) Jack Harris (OH)
7th: Dakota Geer (PA) 7-5 Dec over Willie Bivens (NC)
195
Finals: #4 Hunter Ritter (MD) over #17 Kevin Mulligan (NJ), 8-2
3rd: Chance Cooper (MO) 9-2 Dec over Drew Phipps (PA)
5th: Zach Smith (PA) Fall over Thomas Lane (NY)
7th: Christian Araneo (NY) 10-2 M-Dec over Kevin Snyder (MD)
220
Finals: #13 Patrick Grayson (VA) dec #11 Youssif Hemida (NY), 8-6
3rd: #14 Christian Colucci (NJ) 8-3 Dec over #16 (195) Jacob Cooper (MI)
5th: John Kramer (KY) Forf over #3 Austin Myers (KY)
7th: Vincent Feola (NY) 9-5 Dec over Cary Miller (NC)
285
Finals: #7 (220) Andrew Dunn (PA) dec #10 (220) Ian Butterbrodt (MA), 8-5
3rd: #15 Allan Beattie (PA) Fall over Andrew Snyder (VA)
5th: Sam Bouis (VA) 5-2 Dec over Bucky Dennis (FL)
7th: Adam Olsen (NC) Forf over Zack Mauldin (NC)
Please login to comment.
Let’s get the conversation started! Post your comment.
Become a Grappler Gold member and get access to premium Grappler articles and videos. Now only $12.99/month!